ANKET

Tahsilat sorunu yaşıyormusunuz ?

Evet

Bazen

Hayır

BAŞKANIN MESAJI

TEŞKİLATLANMA


ÇANKAYA 1. BÖLGE

1

            

FERDİ ALACA

2

ÖZCAN KARA

3

TARIK ÖZDEMİR

4

MUSTAFA CEYLAN

5

İRFAN KARAÇOBAN

6

YAŞAR YILDIZ

7

KEMAL ÖZDEMİR

ÇANKAYA 2. BÖLGE

1

           

YAŞAR DEMİREL

2

ABDULLAH GÖRPE

3

İBRAHİM ULUSOY

4

BEKİR ENGİN SÜZER

5

ORHAN İTİŞKEN

6

HARUN ERCİYAS

7

HÜSEYİN ÖZSOY

8

ŞERAFETTİN ÜNAL

9

FUAT YENİCE

10

ADEM EĞİLMEZ

11

KEMAL DOĞAN

12

MEVLÜT ÖZKAN

13

H.İBRAHİM ATLIHAN

14

H.HÜSEYİN COŞKUN

15

FATİH EROĞLU

16

NİZAMETTİN BOZKURT

17

V. MURAT YİĞİTTOP

ÇANKAYA 3. BÖLGE

1

           

R.RECAİ ÇİFTÇİ

2

ADEM KAYMAKOĞLU

3

RECEP AKKAYA

4

SÜEDA YALÇIN

5

M.DUSRUN ŞENTÜRK

6

YÜKSEL DEMİR

7

ADEM KANDEMİR

8

AHMET AKIN

9

AHMET ÇATALKAYA

10

BAKİ DEMİR

11

A.RIZA DEMİRAYAK

12

BURHANETTİN YAŞARTÜRK

13

EKREM ALPASLAN

14

M.SALİH ACET

15

M.KEMAL TATLI

16

M.ALİ ÖNER

17

T.TARHAN KARAGÜLLÜ

18

SERKAN ALTINOK

19

YÜKSEL KÖSE

20

AYSEL ARKCI

21

YAKUP DEMİRKAPI

22

MUSTAFA ORMAN

ÇANKAYA 4. BÖLGE

1

           

ADNAN ÇELİKKAYA

2

EROL CANBAZ

3

KENAN KATAR

4

AHMET ÇETİN

5

YAHYA TUYAN

6

HATİCE YILMAZ

7

ZÜLKÜF SALEPÇİ

8

GÜLTEKİN ÇAĞRI KARAPINAR

9

MEHMET KIRMIZIGÜL

10

MURAT İNAN

11

SÜLEYMAN DANACI

12

MURAT YAĞLI

ALTINDAĞ 1. BÖLGE

1

           

A.AHMET GÖKMEN (TEMSİLCİ)

2

ADEM KİSECİK

3

İRFAN DENİZ

4

ALİ PİLEKOĞLU

5

MUSTAFA TAŞKIN

6

YÜCETÜRK GÜÇ

7

SEYİT ALİ CAN

8

HACI MUSTAFA GÜL

9

MEVLÜT DİLAVER

10

TURGUT ORDU

11

AHMET DOĞAN

12

ŞEVKİ KESKİN

ALTINDAĞ 2. BÖLGE

1

           

MEVLÜT SARITAŞ (TEMSİLCİ)

2

DAVUT GÖNCÜ

3

ALİ ÖZEN

4

KADİR YENER

5

RAMAZAN BİÇER

6

ÖMER EMİROĞLU

7

ARSLAN ÖZER

8

YUSUF ERGİNER

9

ZEKİ AYAN

10

ADNAN DURHAN

11

YAŞAR ÖZER

12

ALİ KARAKURT

ALTINDAĞ SİTELER BÖLGESİ

1

           

HARUN KAHRAMAN (TEMSİLCİ)

2

ERCAN AKIN

3

ALİ ERBİR

4

NUH ÖZDEMİR

5

METİN PİLE

6

METİN TOKER

7

NEHİR DUMAN

YENİMAHALLE OSTİM BÖLGESİ

1

           

SÜLEYMAN AKŞİT (TEMSİLCİ)

2

HANİFİ GÜZEL

3

CENGİZ UYSAL

4

RAGIP SEYİT

5

SEVGİ ERZAYIM

YENİMAHALLE DEMETEVLER BÖLGESİ

1

           

MUSTAFA YILMAZ

2

HAKAN ERKEN

3

SİRACETTİN ÇELEBİ

4

FATİH ERTUĞRUL

5

ÖZEL ŞAVRAN

6

GÜLŞEN POLAT

7

BÜLENT ÖZKAN

SİNCAN BÖLGESİ

1

           

YAŞAR AYGÜN (TEMSİLCİ)

2

ABİDİN UZ

3

HARUN GÜVEN

4

MİNE ÖZÇINAR

5

GÜLSEREN GÖKKAYA

ETİMESGUT BÖLGESİ

1

           

MAHMUT ÇALIŞKAN (TEMSİLCİ)

2

EKREM BULUT

3

RAMAZAN ACAR

4

RAMAZAN KILIÇ

5

RIDVAN YILDIRIM

BEYPAZARI BÖLGESİ

1

           

TURGAY SİVASLIOĞLU (TEMSİLCİ)

2

İSMAİL ERDOĞAN (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

3

LEYLA YÜKSEL ÇEVİK (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

4

M.FİKRİ KANIVAR

POLATLI BÖLGESİ

1

           

SERPİL OĞUZLAR (TEMSİLCİ)

2

M. ÖZGÜR SARICA (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

ÇUBUK BÖLGESİ

1

           

HAKAN KÖSE (TEMSİLCİ)

2

ABDULHAMİT ATEŞ (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

3

SERDAR ÖZBEK (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

GÖLBAŞI BÖLGESİ

1

           

KAYA GÜLPINAR (TEMSİLCİ)

2

HAKAN BOLAT (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

3

AHMET ÇELİK (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)

KIZILCAHAMAM BÖLGESİ

1

           

VEFA PEÇENEK (TEMSİLCİ)

2

LATİFE TOLA (TEMSİLCİ YRD.)